2021 - MAC Racing Series Points Results

RankingCAT 1/2/3HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Lang ReynoldsCharlotte, NC2396046434149
2Christopher AmesCharlotte, NC19945506242
3Juan Jose MuneraTaylors, SC19252455441
4Corey McCrackenColumbia, SC18547445143
5Zachary RivenbarkWilmington, NC153555444
6Cody BufordRock Hill, SC147406146
7Gen KogureAsheville, NC135434349
8Paul GeorgoryCharlotte, NC975344
9Michael GrigatFort Mill, SC854837
10Eli WoodwardNew Hill, NC5959
11Joseph RoseWinston-Salem, NC5757
12Greg ThompsonHarrisburg, NC5656
13Chase MorrisCharlotte, NC5454
14Hank BandesSarasota, FL5151
15Osias LozanoMedellin, COL4949
16Philip FordFort Mill, SC4848
17Heath DotsonAsheville, NC4747
18Luke WoodwardGreenville, SC4646
19Giovanni VastaCharlotte, NC4242
20Mike KingFort Mill, SC4242
21Noah WhiteGreer, SC4242
22Michael ZakColumbia, SC4141
23Andrew WeaverFort Mill, SC4141
24Nicholas Salazar-GarciaWinston-Salem, NC4040
25Patrick HomanCharleston, SC3939
26David DavenportWinston-Salem, NC3939
27Todd KnightChaplin, SC3636
28Matthew MontoyaGreenville, SC3434
RankingCAT 3/4HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Patrick HomanCharleston, SC2064539423644
2Jacob DixonCharlotte, NC16136443249
3Noah WhiteGreer, SC149504752
4Joshua LoneyCharlotte, NC138404355
5Robert LyewHartsville, SC137475238
6Andrew RobinsonCharlotte, NC11254949
7Luke WoodwardGreenville, SC1026240
8Juan Jose MuneraTaylors, SC925141
9Chase MorrisCharlotte, NC914744
10Zachary McCulloughFort Mill, SC894247
11Esteban BufordCornelius, NC833449
12TJ WeberCharleston, SC823745
13Noah SmithColumbia, SC774235
14Jason KaplanCharlotte, NC663432
15Eli WoodwardNew Hill, NC6060
16Rob SorrellColumbia, SC5757
17Cody BufordRock Hill, SC5555
18Roger HiggsSavannah, GA4949
19Kevin PicardCharlton, MA4444
20Matthew EmerickColumbia, SC4444
21Jesse McEntireCharlotte, NC4343
22Clayton GriffinCharleston, SC4141
23Douglas EdenburnConcord, NC4141
24Paul O'DonnellRaeford, NC4141
25Michael McVeaLancaster, SC3838
26James EdwardsRaleigh, NC3838
27James PearlConcord, NC3737
28Timothy PitzerLexington, SC3636
29Matthew NorciaSavannah, GA3535
30Jonathan WhiteCharleston, SC3434
31Robert RoganAthens, GA3333
32Terrance BoxxMoore, SC3232
33Chris GuellaCharlotte, NC3131
34Spencer LeedsCharlotte, NC3030
35Nate WatsonGreenville, SC99
RankingCAT 4/5HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Ryan TurkDenver, NC2283753424947
2Jacob DixonCharlotte, NC166486157
3Patrick HomanCharleston, SC163466057
4Noah SmithColumbia, SC156565149
5Jared StaceyTahlequah, OK155485552
6Alexander PerrinIron Station, NC133435040
7Diego MoraCharlotte, NC1156847
8TJ WeberCharleston, SC1004555
9Jonathan WiseCharlotte, NC944846
10Benjamin McCallRock Hill, SC904149
11Bryan PayneGastonia, NC884444
12Jesse McEntireCharlotte, NC864343
13Jason KaplanCharlotte, NC814239
14Chris FerenzDenver, NC723735
15Robert TinsleyGreenville, SC6363
16Juan FurtadoBluffton, SC6060
17Kyle MitchellRoanoke, VA5656
18Douglas EdenburnConcord, NC5353
19Nic Brinson5252
20Bryce CoulterCharlotte, NC5252
21Noah WhiteGreer, SC5151
22James PearlConcord, NC5050
23Daniel Shill4545
24Brendan McCarthyWhispering Pines, NC4242
25Paul O'DonnellRaeford, NC4141
26Ethan SwepstonHoly Springs, NC4141
27Michael McVeaLancaster, SC4040
28Douglas MikitaPhiladelphia, PA3939
29Claudio MarquezChapel Hill, NC3939
30Bradley GarrettSimpsonville, SC3838
31Matthew NorciaSavannah, GA3838
32Josiah HaskettGastonia, NC3636
33Spencer LeedsCharlotte, NC4444
34Russell Sage4141
35Marvin HarveyRaleigh, NC3737
36Dennis WieseDavidson, NC3434
37Dylan Desimone3233
38Kevin WebsterTega Cay, SC3232
RankingMASTERS 40+HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Matthew EmerickColumbia, SC233434743403030
2Gordon StielRock Hill, SC1895234373234
3Corey McCrackenColumbia, SC18641514747
4Michael GrigatFort Mill, SC14533403636
5Todd KnightChaplin, SC14137333932
6Gregory ThompsonHarrisburg, NC119463439
7Mike KingFort Mill, SC844242
8Matthew SpargoGastonia, NC804436
9Michael ZepedaMoore, SC683434
10Jonathan WiseCharlotte, NC643232
11Matt BottingCharlotte, NC4545
12Sterling SwaimWinston-Salem, NC3939
13Robert RoganAthens, GA3838
14Thomas CasonPenrose, NC3838
15Clayton GriffinCharleston, SC3535
16David WestRock Hill, SC3535
17Bjoern McAulaySpring Lake, NC3232
RankingCAT 4/5 40+HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Jason KaplanCharlotte, NC2174243394152
2Jonathan WiseCharlotte, NC136424846
3Marvin HarveyRaleigh, NC853847
4Dennis WieseDavidson, NC793544
5Kevin WebsterTega Cay, SC743341
6Ray RennerCayce, SC703139
7Jeff SafritSalisbury, NC44836
8Juan FurtadoBluffton, SC4444
9Elias CastilloLittle Mountain, SC4040
10David WestRock Hill, SC39336
11Todd RingelsteinMooresville, NC3737
12Andrew MitchellCharlotte, NC3737
13Rob SzymczakMount Pleasant, NC3737
14Beatrix Puentes3535
15Robert ReppertFort Mill, SC3333