MAC Racing Series Points Standings

RankingCAT 1/2/3HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Christopher AmesCharlotte, NC157455062
2Lang ReynoldsCharlotte, NC149604643
3Gen KogureAsheville, NC135434349
4Zachary RivenbarkWilmington, NC1095554
5Cody BufordRock Hill, SC1014061
6Juan Jose MuneraTaylors, SC975245
7Paul GeorgoryCharlotte, NC975344
8Corey McCrackenColumbia, SC914744
9Joseph RoseWinston-Salem, NC5757
10Greg ThompsonHarrisburg, NC5656
11Hank BandesSarasota, FL5151
12Osias LozanoMedellin, COL4949
13Michael GrigatFort Mill, SC4848
14Heath DotsonAsheville, NC4747
15Giovanni VastaCharlotte, NC4242
16Mike KingFort Mill, SC4242
17Noah WhiteGreer, SC4242
18Andrew WeaverFort Mill, SC4141
19Michael ZakColumbia, SC4141
RankingCAT 3/4HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Jacob DixonCharlotte, NC16136443249
2Noah WhiteGreer, SC149504752
3Joshua LoneyCharlotte, NC138404355
4Patrick HomanCharleston, SC126453942
5Luke WoodwardGreenville, SC1026240
6Robert LyewHartsville, SC994752
7Juan Jose MuneraTaylors, SC925141
8Chase MorrisCharlotte, NC914744
9Zachary McCulloughFort Mill, SC894247
10TJ WeberCharleston, SC823745
11Noah SmithColumbia, SC774235
12Eli WoodwardNew Hill, NC6060
13Rob SorrellColumbia, SC5757
14Cody BufordRock Hill, SC5555
15Andrew RobinsonCharlotte, NC5454
16Roger HiggsSavannah, GA4949
17Matthew EmerickColumbia, SC4444
18Jesse McEntireCharlotte, NC4343
19Paul O'DonnellRaeford, NC4141
20James EdwardsRaleigh, NC3838
21James PearlConcord, NC3737
22Matthew NorciaSavannah, GA3535
23Esteban Buford3434
24Robert RoganAthens, GA3333
RankingCAT 4/5HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Jacob DixonCharlotte, NC166486157
2Noah SmithColumbia, SC156565149
3Jared StaceyTahlequah, OK155485552
4Alexander PerrinIron Station, NC133435040
5Ryan TurkDenver, NC132375342
6Diego MoraCharlotte, NC1156847
7Patrick HomanCharleston, SC1064660
8TJ WeberCharleston, SC1004555
9Benjamin McCallRock Hill, SC904149
10Jesse McEntireCharlotte, NC864343
11Robert TinsleyGreenville, SC6363
12Juan FurtadoBluffton, SC6060
13Kyle MitchellRoanoke, VA5656
14Douglas EdenburnConcord, NC5353
15Noah WhiteGreer, SC5151
16James PearlConcord, NC5050
17Jonathan WiseCharlotte, NC4848
18Daniel Shill4545
19Bryan PayneGastonia, NC4444
20Brendan McCarthyWhispering Pines, NC4242
21Paul O'DonnellRaeford, NC4141
22Ethan SwepstonHoly Springs, NC4141
23Claudio MarquezChapel Hill, NC3939
24Matthew NorciaSavannah, GA3838
25Josiah HaskettGastonia, NC3636
RankingMASTERS 40+HometownTOTALMAC 1MAC 2MAC 3MAC 4MAC 5MAC 6
1Matthew EmerickColumbia, SC17343474340
2Gordon StielRock Hill, SC123523437
3Corey McCrackenColumbia, SC924151
4Matthew SpargoGastonia, NC804436
5Michael GrigatFort Mill, SC733340
6Todd KnightChaplin, SC703733
7Michael ZepedaMoore, SC683434
8Jonathan WiseCharlotte, NC643232
9Gregory ThompsonHarrisburg, NC4646
10Matt BottingCharlotte, NC4545
11Sterling SwaimWinston-Salem, NC3939
12Robert RoganAthens, GA3838
13Thomas CasonPenrose, NC3838
14Clayton GriffinCharleston, SC3535
15David WestRock Hill, SC3535
16Bjoern McAulaySpring Lake, NC3232